RISULTATI LIGHT
Luca Alfi - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Alessandro Squicciarini - Area 51 Saronno
Kim Zhu - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Milan Brjan - Nak Muay Bedano (CH)
Claudio Galano - Ikos Pavia VS Luca Pagani - Nak Muay Como
Luka Boskovic - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Elia Barbaro - Nak Muay Como
Christian Bassani - Area 51 Saronno VS Miguelangel Pintos - Nak Muay Bedano (CH)
Federico Rossi - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Massimiliano Bianchi
Davide Magistrali - Ikos Pavia VS Michele Gnocchi
Renato Tadic - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Luca Piazzoli - Nak Muay Como
Elvio Antonietti - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Mattia Mirisola - Nak Muay Como
Mirko Cantaluppi - MG Team Lomazzo VS Donato Immerso - Area 51 Saronno
Massimo Costantini - Sytiodtong Lugano VS Elia Barbaro - Nak Muay Como
RISULTATI KO
Giovanni Magistrali - Ikos Pavia (60kg) VS Luca Crusovin - Satori Gorizia (59kg) RITIRO 2° ROUND
Pietro Mosca - Sanpayak Genova (66,8kg) VS Miro Bici - Nak Muay Como (64,5kg) VERD. PUNTI
Raffaele Orfanò - Nak Muay Bedano (CH) (71kg) VS Aurelio Federico - Yamabushigym Rho (69,6kg) KO PUGNO 3° ROUND
Stephanie Sanbuc - MT Nidau (CH) (62kg) VS Martina Moro - NM Bellator Udine (59,2kg) VERD. PUNTI
Matteo Di Luca - Sanpayak Genova (60kg) VS Gianandrea Tegon - Nak Muay Brixia (59,9kg) VERD. PUNTI
Simon Walter - MT Nidau (CH) (85,5kg) VS Asterio Lucchesini - Nak Muay Fiano Romano VERD. PUNTI
Angelo Guzzardi - MG Team Lomazzo (73,8kg) VS Marco Prostamo - Nak Muay Como (71,2kg) VERD. PUNTI
Matteo Maserati - Ikos Pavia (88,5kg) VS Gianpaolo Michelotti - Sanpayak Genova (92kg) VERD. PUNTI
Stefano Salvi - Satori Gorizia (65,5kg) VS Marian Crudu - Nak Muay Team Fiano Romano (65kg) RITIRO 2° ROUND
Federico Mazza - Fighting Sport Sardinia (60,2kg) VS Luca Gigliotti - Yamabushigym Rho (60,2) VERD. PUNTI
Arton Vejseli - MT Nidau (CH) (75,1kg) VS Daniele Paganini - Satori Gorizia (79,4kg) RITIRO 3° ROUND
Xuan Wang - Black Dragon Carpi (61,5kg) VS Elia Banfi - Nak Muay Como (62,6kg) KO PUGNO 1° ROUND
Gregorio Delli Santi - NM Bellator Udine (75,6kg) VS Alessio Pescatori - Nak Muay Brixia (74,7kg) VERD. PUNTI
Francesco Madeddu - Fighting Sport Sardinia (62kg) VS Luca Vettorello - Black Dragon Carpi (63,6kg) VERD. PUNTI
Marco Bianca - DE Gym Milano (96,5kg) VS Eros Poggioli - Ikos Pavia (97,3kg) VERD. PUNTI
Cindy Steffen - MT Nidau (CH) (57,4kg) VS Miriam Sabot - Satori Gorizia (57,8kg) VERD. PUNTI
Giancarlo Tola - Fighting Sport Sardinia (59,2) VS Luciano Gottardo - Milanonfight (60,4kg) VERD. PUNTI
Gianluca Longo - Sanpayak Genova (67,5kg) VS Rocco Fiumanò - Nak Muay Brixia (67,7kg) KO PRIMO ROUND (2 CONTEGGI)
Diego Santuccio - DE Gym Milano (71,5kg) VS Albert Kabashi - Singto Gym Geneve (67,5kg) VERD. PUNTI
Mattia Pollastri - Milanonfight (79,4kg) VS Davide Cattaneo - Nak Muay Como (79,7kg) VERD. PUNTI
Davide Giacinti - MG Team Lomazzo (65,2kg) VS Florian Choukroun - Singto Gym Geneve (67,1kg) VERD. PUNTI
Giuseppe Alicata - MG Team Lomazzo (+100kg) VS Davide Longoni - Nak Muay Como (98kg) VERD. PUNTI